• 19" 47U Standard Rack Metal Cabinet, NC8847, 800*800*2200
19" 47U Standard Rack Metal Cabinet, NC8847, 800*800*2200

19" 47U Standard Rack Metal Cabinet, NC8847, 800*800*2200

  • Код Товара: 733372
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 13425 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode duplex core SC-SC  3M, SH03, APC E

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode duplex core SC-SC 3M, SH03, APC E

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode duplex core SC-SC 3M, SH03, APC Electronic..

101 Lei

RJ45 Modular Plug, Cat.6, LY-US010-30U

RJ45 Modular Plug, Cat.6, LY-US010-30U

RJ45 Modular Plug, Cat.6, LY-US010-30U, Long Type, 30u" Gold plated, 100pcs/bag..

243 Lei

SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Cable  3M

SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Cable 3M

SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Cable 3M..

489 Lei