• Boot cap for RJ-45, green, LY-US015-GR, UTP cat.5 modular plug,  100 p
Boot cap for RJ-45, green, LY-US015-GR, UTP cat.5 modular plug, 100 pcs/bag

Boot cap for RJ-45, green, LY-US015-GR, UTP cat.5 modular plug, 100 p

  • Код Товара: 709004
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 63 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC, 3m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC, 3m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC, 3m..

77 Lei

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 0.25m, Black, molded strain relief 50u" plugs,

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 0.25m, Black, molded strain relief 50u" plugs,

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 0.25m, Black, molded strain relief 50u" plugs, PP12-0.25M/BK..

17 Lei

QSFP+ 40G Direct Attach Cable 3M, Cisco Compatible

QSFP+ 40G Direct Attach Cable 3M, Cisco Compatible

QSFP+ 40G Direct Attach Cable 3M, Cisco Compatible..

1523 Lei