Cable FTP Cat.5e outdoor cable, 24AWG 4X2X1/0.525 copper, LACU5007A, APC Electronic, 305m

Cable FTP Cat.5e outdoor cable, 24AWG 4X2X1/0.525 copper, LACU5007A, A

  • Код Товара: 709070
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 3433 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC, 5m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC, 5m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC, 5m..

93 Lei

PCI-e Intel Server Adapter Intel I350AM4,  Quad SFP Port 1Gbps

PCI-e Intel Server Adapter Intel I350AM4, Quad SFP Port 1Gbps

PCI-e Intel Server Adapter Intel I350AM4, Quad SFP Port 1Gbps..

6183 Lei

Sealed box, SN-БГ-550-500-150.2U

Sealed box, SN-БГ-550-500-150.2U

Sealed box, SN-БГ-550-500-150.2U..

1055 Lei