Cable UTP Cat.3E, 305m, CCA, 24awg 2X2X1/0.50, solid gray, APC Electronic

Кабель UTP Cat.3E, 305m, CCA, 24awg 2X2X1/0.50, solid gray, APC Electronic

  • Код Товара: 730175
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 558 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Patch Cord Cat.6, 5m, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

Patch Cord Cat.6, 5m, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

Patch Cord Cat.6, 5m, molded strain relief 50u" plugs..

81 Lei

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 5m Blue, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 5m Blue, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 5m Blue, molded strain relief 50u" plugs..

45 Lei

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC, 3m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC, 3m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC, 3m..

115 Lei

PoE Single port PoE supplier Adapter, TL-PoE150S, IEEE 802.3af complia

PoE Single port PoE supplier Adapter, TL-PoE150S, IEEE 802.3af complia

PoE Single port PoE supplier Adapter, TL-PoE150S, IEEE 802.3af compliant, plastic case..

471 Lei