• Crimping Cutting Tool RJ45 & RJ11, RJ12, LY-T2006C
Crimping Cutting Tool RJ45 & RJ11, RJ12, LY-T2006C

Crimping Cutting Tool RJ45 & RJ11, RJ12, LY-T2006C

  • Код Товара: 732614
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 149 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Cable FTP Cat.6, 23awg , CCA, 305M/CTN 4X2X1/0.57 , APC Eectronic

Cable FTP Cat.6, 23awg , CCA, 305M/CTN 4X2X1/0.57 , APC Eectronic

Cable FTP Cat.6, 23awg , CCA, 305M/CTN 4X2X1/0.57 , APC Eectronic..

1380 Lei

Patch Cord     3m, Pink, PP12-3M/RO, Cat.5E, Gembird, molded strain re

Patch Cord 3m, Pink, PP12-3M/RO, Cat.5E, Gembird, molded strain re

Patch Cord 3m, Pink, PP12-3M/RO, Cat.5E, Gembird, molded strain relief 50u" plugs - http://cablexpert.com..

27 Lei

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC, 1m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC, 1m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC, 1m..

70 Lei