D-Link DualBand Wireless Gigabit HD Media Router, DIR-857/RU/A1A

D-Link DualBand Wireless Gigabit HD Media Router, DIR-857/RU/A1A

  • Код Товара: 727300
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 1165 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Гигабитный Ethernet медиаконвертер MC210CS

Гигабитный Ethernet медиаконвертер MC210CS

10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M single-mode SC fiber Converter MC210CS, Full-duplex,up to 15Km..

667 Lei

SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Cable  1M

SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Cable 1M

SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Cable 1M..

432 Lei

FTP Patch Cord  1m, Blue, PP22-1M/B, Cat.5E, molded strain relief 50u"

FTP Patch Cord 1m, Blue, PP22-1M/B, Cat.5E, molded strain relief 50u"

FTP Patch Cord 1m, Blue, PP22-1M/B, Cat.5E, molded strain relief 50u" plugs..

22 Lei