• Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode duplex core SC-FC  3M, SH31, APC E
Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode duplex core SC-FC 3M, SH31, APC Electronic

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode duplex core SC-FC 3M, SH31, APC E

  • Код Товара: 708978
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 100 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Кабель FTP Cat.5e 305м - outdoor, 24AWG 4X2X1/0.525 copper, APC Electronic

Кабель FTP Cat.5e 305м - outdoor, 24AWG 4X2X1/0.525 copper, APC Electronic

Cable FTP Cat.5e outdoor cable with messenger, 24AWG 4X2X1/0.525 copper, APC Electronic, 305m..

2663 Lei

Трёхдиапазонный маршрутизатор TP-LINK Archer C5400X

Трёхдиапазонный маршрутизатор TP-LINK Archer C5400X

Wireless Router TP-LINK "Archer C5400X", AC5400 Wireless Tri-Band MU-MIMO Gigabit, Gaming Router Wi-Fi Made f..

6552 Lei

FTP Patch Cord    2m, Blue, PP22-2M/B, Cat.5E, molded strain relief 50

FTP Patch Cord 2m, Blue, PP22-2M/B, Cat.5E, molded strain relief 50

FTP Patch Cord 2m, Blue, PP22-2M/B, Cat.5E, molded strain relief 50u" plugs..

26 Lei