• Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure(Оптическая муфта), GJS-K02
Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure(Оптическая муфта), GJS-K02

Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure(Оптическая муфта), GJS-K02

  • Код Товара: 716267
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 534 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Patch Cord Cat.6, 15m, molded strain relief 50u" plugs, PP6-15M

Patch Cord Cat.6, 15m, molded strain relief 50u" plugs, PP6-15M

Patch Cord Cat.6, 15m, molded strain relief 50u" plugs, PP6-15M..

88 Lei

Кабельные стяжки (хомуты) 100mm 2.5mm, 100шт, White,  APC Electronic

Кабельные стяжки (хомуты) 100mm 2.5mm, 100шт, White, APC Electronic

Cable Organizers (nylon ties) 100mm 2.5mm, bag of 100 pcs, White, APC Electronic..

13 Lei

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-SC, 5m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-SC, 5m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-SC, 5m..

88 Lei