• Patch Cord Cat.5E, 1m, Orange, molded strain relief 50u" plugs
Patch Cord Cat.5E, 1m, Orange, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 1m, Orange, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

  • Код Товара: 716088
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 30 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 0.25m, Green, molded strain relief 50u" plugs,

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 0.25m, Green, molded strain relief 50u" plugs,

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 0.25m, Green, molded strain relief 50u" plugs, PP12-0.25M/G..

25 Lei

Anti-Vandal box SN-ШН-330-в-1/1 (с планкой)

Anti-Vandal box SN-ШН-330-в-1/1 (с планкой)

Anti-Vandal box SN-ШН-330-в-1/1 (с планкой)..

250 Lei

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode simplex core LC-LC 3M, APC Electronic

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode simplex core LC-LC 3M, APC Electronic

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode simplex core LC-LC 3M, APC Electronic..

75 Lei

19" 42U Standard Rack Metal Cabinet, NC6842, 600*800*2000

19" 42U Standard Rack Metal Cabinet, NC6842, 600*800*2000

19" 42U Standard Rack Metal Cabinet, NC6842, 600*800*2000..

15375 Lei