• Patch Cord Cat.5E, 5m Black, molded strain relief 50u" plugs
Patch Cord Cat.5E, 5m Black, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 5m Black, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

  • Код Товара: 709139
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 49 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 5m Green, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 5m Green, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 5m Green, molded strain relief 50u" plugs..

50 Lei

USB Type C / Ethernet-адаптер Gembird A-CM-LAN-01, Space Grey

USB Type C / Ethernet-адаптер Gembird A-CM-LAN-01, Space Grey

Gembird A-USB3C-LAN-01, USB type-C Gigabit network adapter, Space GreyКомпактный адаптер локальной сети с инте..

371 Lei

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm  (pair)  SC, 1km

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) SC, 1km

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) SC, 1km..

637 Lei

Сетевая карта PCI-Express  Gembird NIC-GX1

Сетевая карта PCI-Express Gembird NIC-GX1

Gembird NIC-GX1, Gigabit Ethernet PCI-Express card, Realtek chipset..

257 Lei