• Patch Cord Cat.6, 0.5m, Black, molded strain relief 50u" plugs, P
Patch Cord Cat.6, 0.5m, Black, molded strain relief 50u" plugs, PP6-0.5M/BK

Patch Cord Cat.6, 0.5m, Black, molded strain relief 50u" plugs, P

  • Код Товара: 726378
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 21 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Adaptor FC single mode, AS02, APC Electronic

Adaptor FC single mode, AS02, APC Electronic

Adaptor FC single mode, AS02, APC Electronic..

14 Lei

Fiber optic patch cords, MTP/MPO MM OM4,  7M, 12 core Type B

Fiber optic patch cords, MTP/MPO MM OM4, 7M, 12 core Type B

Fiber optic patch cords, MTP/MPO MM OM4, 7M, 12 core Type B..

969 Lei

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 0.25m, Red, molded strain relief 50u" plugs, P

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 0.25m, Red, molded strain relief 50u" plugs, P

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 0.25m, Red, molded strain relief 50u" plugs, PP12-0.25M/R..

17 Lei