• PCI-e Intel network adapter I211, 1 port Gbps
PCI-e Intel network adapter I211, 1 port Gbps

PCI-e Intel network adapter I211, 1 port Gbps

  • Код Товара: 736400
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 525 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1

Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1

Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1310/1550nm, DC 48V:..

437 Lei

19" Wall Mounted cabinet 9U, AE6409,  600x450x500

19" Wall Mounted cabinet 9U, AE6409, 600x450x500

19" Wall Mounted cabinet 9U, AE6409, 600x450x500..

1659 Lei

Mikrotik RB912R-2nD-LTm&R11e-LTE, LtAP mini LTE kit

Mikrotik RB912R-2nD-LTm&R11e-LTE, LtAP mini LTE kit

Mikrotik RB912R-2nD-LTm&R11e-LTE, LtAP mini LTE kit..

2845 Lei