• TP-LINK  TL-PA4010P Starter Kit, AV500 Powerline  Adapter with AC Pass
TP-LINK TL-PA4010P Starter Kit, AV500 Powerline Adapter with AC Pass Through Starter Kit, Ultra Compact Size, 500Mbps Powerline Datarate, 100Mbps Fast Ethernet, HomePlug AV, Green Powerline, Plug and Play, Twin Pack

TP-LINK TL-PA4010P Starter Kit, AV500 Powerline Adapter with AC Pass

  • Производитель: TP-Link
  • Код Товара: 730543
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 876 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

ADSL Router Netis DL4201, 1xEthernet port, ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+, Splitter

ADSL Router Netis DL4201, 1xEthernet port, ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+, Splitter

ADSL Router Netis DL4201, 1xEthernet port, ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+, Splitter..

91 Lei

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) LC, DDM, 20km

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) LC, DDM, 20km

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) LC, DDM, 20km, (CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link, HP compatible)..

653 Lei