• TP-LINK TL-SG1024D, 24-port Gigabit Desktop/Rachmount Switch, 24 10/10
TP-LINK TL-SG1024D, 24-port Gigabit Desktop/Rachmount Switch, 24 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 13-inch steel case

TP-LINK TL-SG1024D, 24-port Gigabit Desktop/Rachmount Switch, 24 10/10

  • Производитель: TP-Link
  • Код Товара: 721339
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 1578 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

SYNOLOGY "DX513"

SYNOLOGY "DX513"

SYNOLOGY "DX513"..

11823 Lei

Ubiquiti UniFi AC HD, 802.11ac Wave 2 Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point

Ubiquiti UniFi AC HD, 802.11ac Wave 2 Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point

Ubiquiti UniFi AC HD, 802.11ac Wave 2 Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point..

8556 Lei

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode simplex core SC-LC  3M

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode simplex core SC-LC 3M

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode simplex core SC-LC 3M..

56 Lei