• Wireless 4G LTE Router TP-LINK "Archer MR200"
Wireless 4G LTE Router TP-LINK "Archer MR200", 750Mbps, Dual Band Shares your 4G LTE network with multiple Wi-Fi devices and enjoy download speeds of up to 150Mbps Powerful, integrated antennas provide stable wireless connections and better coverage Requires no configuration, just insert a SIM card and turn it on to enjoy a fast wireless connection Creates simultaneous dual band Wi-Fi networks, with maximum speeds of up to 300Mbps on the 2.4GHz band and 433Mbps on the 5GHz band Offers options and flexibility with the LAN/WAN port, allowing you to choose your connection type

Wireless 4G LTE Router TP-LINK "Archer MR200"

  • Код Товара: 742111
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 2069 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Беспроводной маршрутизатор TP-LINK Archer AX23

Беспроводной маршрутизатор TP-LINK Archer AX23

Wi-Fi AX Dual Band TP-LINK Router "Archer AX23", 1800Mbps, OFDMA, Gbit Ports..

1393 Lei

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-SC, 7m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-SC, 7m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-SC, 7m..

126 Lei

Комплект Powerline адаптеров - TP-Link TL-WPA7617 KIT, AV1000

Комплект Powerline адаптеров - TP-Link TL-WPA7617 KIT, AV1000

Powerline Adapter/Access Point Wi-Fi AC TP-Link, TL-WPA7617 KIT, AV1000, 1xGbit Port, Passthrough..

1927 Lei

4G LTE Wi-Fi Маршрутизатор TP-LINK Archer MR600

4G LTE Wi-Fi Маршрутизатор TP-LINK Archer MR600

Маршрутизатор TP-LINK Archer MR600 – модель от широко известного производителя активного сетевого оборудования..

3344 Lei