• 10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Link single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC1
10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Link single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC112CS, F-duplex, up to 20Km

10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Link single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC1

  • Производитель: TP-Link
  • Код Товара: 708887
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 630 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

48-port Gigabit Smart Switch TP-LINK "T1600G-52TS", 4 SFP Gi

48-port Gigabit Smart Switch TP-LINK "T1600G-52TS", 4 SFP Gi

48-port Gigabit Smart Switch TP-LINK "T1600G-52TS", 4 SFP Gigabyte Slots Gigabit Ethernet connections on all p..

6154 Lei

Anti-Vandal box SN-ШН-300-в-1/1

Anti-Vandal box SN-ШН-300-в-1/1

Anti-Vandal box SN-ШН-300-в-1/1..

204 Lei

TP-LINK TL-ANT2408C, 2.4GHz 8dBi Indoor Omni-directional Desktop Anten

TP-LINK TL-ANT2408C, 2.4GHz 8dBi Indoor Omni-directional Desktop Anten

TP-LINK TL-ANT2408C, 2.4GHz 8dBi Indoor Omni-directional Desktop Antenna, Cable length=1.3m, RP-SMA connector..

233 Lei