• 10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Link single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC1
10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Link single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC112CS, F-duplex, up to 20Km

10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Link single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC1

  • Производитель: TP-Link
  • Код Товара: 708887
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 650 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Беспроводной усилитель сигнала MERCUSYS Halo S12 (3-pack)  AC1200 Mesh

Беспроводной усилитель сигнала MERCUSYS Halo S12 (3-pack) AC1200 Mesh

MERCUSYS Halo S12 (3-pack) AC1200 Mesh Wi-Fi System, 2 LAN Port, 867Mbps on 5GHz + 300Mbps on 2.4GHz, 802.11a..

1576 Lei

Wireless Gigabit Router Netis WF2415, 300Mbps, 2.4GHz, 2 x Fixed anten

Wireless Gigabit Router Netis WF2415, 300Mbps, 2.4GHz, 2 x Fixed anten

Wireless Gigabit Router Netis WF2415, 300Mbps, 2.4GHz, 2 x Fixed antenna..

457 Lei

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter WDM

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter WDM

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100/1000 Base-TX , 1x1000Base- FX), 10km, 1550/1310 nm, DC 48V..

683 Lei