SFP модули

Сравнение товаров (0)


10-GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 7M, D-link DEM-CB700S

10-GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 7M, D-link DEM-CB700S

10-GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 7M, D-link DEM-CB700S Complies with IEEE 802.3u protocol, complies with other ..

1929 Lei

QSFP/QSFP+ 40G Transceiver, QSFP+ LR4, 10KM, LC, Cisco compatible

QSFP/QSFP+ 40G Transceiver, QSFP+ LR4, 10KM, LC, Cisco compatible

QSFP/QSFP+ 40G Transceiver, QSFP+ LR4, 10KM, LC, Cisco compatible..

8221 Lei

QSFP/QSFP+ 40G Transceiver, QSFP+SR4, 300M, MTP/MPO Cisco compatible

QSFP/QSFP+ 40G Transceiver, QSFP+SR4, 300M, MTP/MPO Cisco compatible

QSFP/QSFP+ 40G Transceiver, QSFP+SR4, 300M, MTP/MPO Cisco compatible..

1328 Lei

SFP 1G Module dual fiber LC, DDM, 120km

SFP 1G Module dual fiber LC, DDM, 120km

SFP 1G Module dual fiber LC, DDM, 120km, (CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link, HP compatible)..

1273 Lei

SFP 1G Module dual fiber LC, DDM, 20km

SFP 1G Module dual fiber LC, DDM, 20km

SFP 1G Module dual fiber LC, DDM, 20km, (CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link, HP compatible)..

319 Lei

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm  (pair)  SC, 1km

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) SC, 1km

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) SC, 1km..

637 Lei

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm  (pair)  SC, DDM,  1km

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) SC, DDM, 1km

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) SC, DDM, 1km, (CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link, HP compatible)..

492 Lei

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) LC, DDM, 20km

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) LC, DDM, 20km

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) LC, DDM, 20km, (CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link, HP compatible)..

711 Lei

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) LC, DDM, 3km

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) LC, DDM, 3km

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) LC, DDM, 3km, (CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link, HP compatible)..

492 Lei

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) SC, DDM, 3km, CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) SC, DDM, 3km, CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) SC, DDM, 3km, (CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link, HP compatible)..

492 Lei

SFP 1G to Copper RJ-45, GLC-TE, (Cisco Compatible)

SFP 1G to Copper RJ-45, GLC-TE, (Cisco Compatible)

SFP 1G to Copper RJ-45, GLC-TE, (Cisco Compatible)..

492 Lei

SFP+ 10G Transceiver, SFP-10G-LR, 10 KM (Cisco Compatible)

SFP+ 10G Transceiver, SFP-10G-LR, 10 KM (Cisco Compatible)

SFP+ 10G Transceiver, SFP-10G-LR, 10 KM (Cisco Compatible)..

711 Lei

SFP+ active Twinax Cable Brocade 3m

SFP+ active Twinax Cable Brocade 3m

SFP+ active Twinax Cable Brocade 3m..

3819 Lei

SFP+ active Twinax Cable Fujitsu 2m

SFP+ active Twinax Cable Fujitsu 2m

SFP+ active Twinax Cable Fujitsu 2m..

2090 Lei

Переходник SFP 10/100/1000Mbps to Copper RJ-45, Copper Transceiver

Переходник SFP 10/100/1000Mbps to Copper RJ-45, Copper Transceiver

SFP 10/100/1000Mbps to Copper RJ-45, Copper Transceiver(, (Cisco Compatible)Переходник SFP (Small Form-factor ..

492 Lei

Переходник SFP+ 10G to Copper RJ-45

Переходник SFP+ 10G to Copper RJ-45

SFP+ 10G to Copper RJ-45, Cisco CompatibleSFP+ (Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) 10G к медному разъему RJ-45..

2345 Lei

Показано с 1 по 16 из 16 (всего 1 страниц)