Активное сетевое оборудование

Выберите подкатегорию

Сравнение товаров (0)


 Mikrotik 48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter

Mikrotik 48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter

Wi-Fi маршрутизатор Mikrotik 48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter..

473 Lei

 Mikrotik QRT 5 with 24dbi 5GHz antenna

Mikrotik QRT 5 with 24dbi 5GHz antenna

Wi-Fi маршрутизатор Mikrotik QRT 5 with 24dbi 5GHz antenna, High Gain Dual Chain 802.11an wireless, 600MHz, 6..

2821 Lei

 PoE Gigabite Adapter LZD201-24W-24V-G

PoE Gigabite Adapter LZD201-24W-24V-G

PoE Gigabite Adapter LZD201-24W-24V-G..

157 Lei

 WiFi камера Gembird Rotating FullHD indoor

WiFi камера Gembird Rotating FullHD indoor

Gembird Rotating FullHD WiFi camera, 1080p indoor WiFi IP-camera with built-in microphone, speaker, LAN port, ..

597 Lei

 Усилитель Wi-Fi сигнала MERCUSYS ME30

Усилитель Wi-Fi сигнала MERCUSYS ME30

Wi-Fi AC Dual Band Range Extender/Access Point MERCUSYS "ME30", 1200Mbps, 2xExt Ant Integr Pwr Plug..

455 Lei

.8-port Gigabit  Smart PoE+ Switch, TP-LINK "T1500G-10MPS", with

.8-port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch, TP-LINK "T1500G-10MPS", with

.8-port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch, TP-LINK "T1500G-10MPS", with 2 SFP Slots , steel case Features 8 802.3af/a..

3231 Lei

10-GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 7M, D-link DEM-CB700S

10-GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 7M, D-link DEM-CB700S

10-GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Cable 7M, D-link DEM-CB700S Complies with IEEE 802.3u protocol, complies with other ..

1829 Lei

10/100/1000M PCI-Express Network Adapter, D-link DGE-560T/D1A

10/100/1000M PCI-Express Network Adapter, D-link DGE-560T/D1A

10/100/1000M PCI-Express Network Adapter, D-link DGE-560T/D1A..

233 Lei

10/100/1000M PCI-Express Network Adapter, TG-3468

10/100/1000M PCI-Express Network Adapter, TG-3468

10/100/1000M PCI-Express Network Adapter, TG-3468, Realtek RTL8168B chipset..

251 Lei

10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M fiber Converter MC220L

10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M fiber Converter MC220L

10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M fiber Converter MC220L..

399 Lei

10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Link single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC1

10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Link single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC1

10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Link single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC112CS, F-duplex, up to 20Km..

593 Lei

16-port Gigabit  Managed PoE+ Switch, Planet "GS-5220-16UP4S2X",

16-port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch, Planet "GS-5220-16UP4S2X",

16-port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch, Planet "GS-5220-16UP4S2X", with 4 SFP and 2 SFP+, steel case http://www...

15156 Lei

16-портовый PoE-коммутатор TP-LINK TL-SG1218MPE

16-портовый PoE-коммутатор TP-LINK TL-SG1218MPE

16-Port Gigabit JetStream Smart PoE+ Switch TP-LINK "TL-SG1218MPE", 2 SFP Slots..

4750 Lei

24*100BASE-TX POE SMART SWITCH, D-link DGS-1210-28MP/F1A

24*100BASE-TX POE SMART SWITCH, D-link DGS-1210-28MP/F1A

24*100BASE-TX POE SMART SWITCH, D-link DGS-1210-28MP/F1A..

9331 Lei

24-ports 10/100/1000Mbps Switch D-Link "DGS-1024D/I1A", Rackmount

24-ports 10/100/1000Mbps Switch D-Link "DGS-1024D/I1A", Rackmount

24-ports 10/100/1000Mbps Switch D-Link "DGS-1024D/I1A", Rackmountable..

1667 Lei

Показано с 1 по 15 из 448 (всего 30 страниц)