• 19" Wall Mounted cabinet 6U, RAGMA6406,  600x450x370
19" Wall Mounted cabinet 6U, RAGMA6406, 600x450x370

19" Wall Mounted cabinet 6U, RAGMA6406, 600x450x370

  • Код Товара: 708935
  • Нет в наличии
  • 1250 Lei

Рекомендуемые товары

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC, 7m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC, 7m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC, 7m..

94 Lei

VoIP Gateway, SIP , 8x FXS, 1xFE WAN Port, 4xFE LAN, DC12V/2A

VoIP Gateway, SIP , 8x FXS, 1xFE WAN Port, 4xFE LAN, DC12V/2A

VoIP Gateway, SIP , 8x FXS, 1xFE WAN Port, 4xFE LAN, DC12V/2A European Standard..

4620 Lei

19" 42U Standard Rack Metal Cabinet, NC6142, 600*1000*2000

19" 42U Standard Rack Metal Cabinet, NC6142, 600*1000*2000

19" 42U Standard Rack Metal Cabinet, NC6142, 600*1000*2000..

10442 Lei