• 24 ports FTP Cat.5e patch panel, LY-PP5-30, 19"  Krone IDC
24 ports FTP Cat.5e patch panel, LY-PP5-30, 19" Krone IDC

24 ports FTP Cat.5e patch panel, LY-PP5-30, 19" Krone IDC

  • Код Товара: 711056
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 607 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Cable Managment, SN 19" 1U(80мм)-9005

Cable Managment, SN 19" 1U(80мм)-9005

Cable Managment, SN 19" 1U(80мм)-9005..

138 Lei

Оптический патч корд singlemode Duplex LC-LC 3M

Оптический патч корд singlemode Duplex LC-LC 3M

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC 3M..

123 Lei

19" 42U Single Open Rack, AG6642, 600x600x2000

19" 42U Single Open Rack, AG6642, 600x600x2000

19" 42U Single Open Rack, AG6642, 600x600x2000..

2551 Lei