• ADSL Modem TP-LINK TD-8616, 1xEthernet port, ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+, Splitt
ADSL Modem TP-LINK TD-8616, 1xEthernet port, ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+, Splitter, Annex A

ADSL Modem TP-LINK TD-8616, 1xEthernet port, ADSL/ADSL2/ADSL2+, Splitt

  • Производитель: TP-Link
  • Код Товара: 711690
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 118 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Гигабитный коммутатор 24-port + 4 SFP, D-Link DGS-1210-28/ME/A1A

Гигабитный коммутатор 24-port + 4 SFP, D-Link DGS-1210-28/ME/A1A

24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T + 4 SFP, D-Link DGS-1210-28/ME/A1A..

3646 Lei

Гигабитный Smart коммутатор 24-port  TP-LINK  T1600G-28TS" 4 SFP Slots

Гигабитный Smart коммутатор 24-port TP-LINK T1600G-28TS" 4 SFP Slots

24-port Gigabit Switch TP-LINK "T1600G-28TS", 4 SFP Slots Layer 2 Features LAG,Static LAG Up to 512 VLANs sim..

2643 Lei

Bundle Pigtail SC MM 62.5/125 12 fiber,FO1029, with Spiral wrap band

Bundle Pigtail SC MM 62.5/125 12 fiber,FO1029, with Spiral wrap band

Bundle Pigtail SC MM 62.5/125 12 fiber,FO1029, with Spiral wrap band..

358 Lei