• Patch Cord Cat.5E, 1m,  Green, molded strain relief 50u" plugs
Patch Cord Cat.5E, 1m, Green, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 1m, Green, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

  • Код Товара: 709119
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 28 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Точка доступа Grandstream GWN7660

Точка доступа Grandstream GWN7660

Wi-Fi 6 Dual Band Access Point Grandstream "GWN7660" 1770Mbps, OFDMA, Gbit Ports, PoE, ControllerGWN7660 предл..

2470 Lei

19" 42U Single Open Rack, AG6642, 600x600x2000

19" 42U Single Open Rack, AG6642, 600x600x2000

19" 42U Single Open Rack, AG6642, 600x600x2000..

4108 Lei

Оптический патч корд singlemode Duplex LC-LC 3M

Оптический патч корд singlemode Duplex LC-LC 3M

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC 3M..

162 Lei

Fiber optic patch cords, MTP/MPO MM OM4, 10M, 12 core Type B

Fiber optic patch cords, MTP/MPO MM OM4, 10M, 12 core Type B

Fiber optic patch cords, MTP/MPO MM OM4, 10M, 12 core Type B..

1329 Lei