• Patch Cord Cat.6, 7.5m, molded strain relief 50u" plugs, PP6-7.5M
Patch Cord Cat.6, 7.5m, molded strain relief 50u" plugs, PP6-7.5M

Patch Cord Cat.6, 7.5m, molded strain relief 50u" plugs, PP6-7.5M

  • Код Товара: 725515
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 56 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC,10m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC,10m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC,10m..

109 Lei

Наружная беспроводная точка доступа TP-LINK CPE520

Наружная беспроводная точка доступа TP-LINK CPE520

Wireless Access Point TP-LINK "CPE520", 5Ghz, 300Mbps, MIMO 2х2, High Power, Outdoor..

1634 Lei

Кабель патч корд cat. 5E PP12-3M/B, 3 m - blue

Кабель патч корд cat. 5E PP12-3M/B, 3 m - blue

Patch cord cat. 5E PP12-3M/B, 3 m - blue, molded strain relief 50u" plugs..

25 Lei