• 10/100/1000M PCI-Express Network Adapter, TG-3468
10/100/1000M PCI-Express Network Adapter, TG-3468, Realtek RTL8168B chipset

10/100/1000M PCI-Express Network Adapter, TG-3468

  • Код Товара: 708909
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 240 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Wi-Fi Адаптер D-Link DWA-160/RU/C1B

Wi-Fi Адаптер D-Link DWA-160/RU/C1B

USB2.0 Wireless LAN Adapter, D-Link DWA-160/RU/C1B..

294 Lei

19" 42U Single Open Rack, AG6642, 600x600x2000

19" 42U Single Open Rack, AG6642, 600x600x2000

19" 42U Single Open Rack, AG6642, 600x600x2000..

2558 Lei

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-SC, 7m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-SC, 7m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-SC, 7m..

94 Lei