• 10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Lnik single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC1
10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Lnik single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC111CS, F-duplex, up to 20Km

10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Lnik single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC1

  • Код Товара: 708888
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 569 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

8-port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch, TP-LINK T2500G-10MPS

8-port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch, TP-LINK T2500G-10MPS

.8-port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch, TP-LINK "T2500G-10MPS", with 2 SFP Slots , steel case Features..

3331 Lei

Mikrotik RB951Ui-2nD hAP

Mikrotik RB951Ui-2nD hAP

Mikrotik RB951Ui-2nD hAP..

958 Lei

Mikrotik RB941-2nD hAP Lite

Mikrotik RB941-2nD hAP Lite

Mikrotik RB941-2nD hAP Lite..

538 Lei