• 1U Fixed Shelf For Deep 960mm, RAGA-4B
1U Fixed Shelf For Deep 960mm, RAGA-4B

1U Fixed Shelf For Deep 960mm, RAGA-4B

  • Код Товара: 708942
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 463 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Шкаф серверный 19" 15U Wall Mounted Double Section cabinet, AH6515

Шкаф серверный 19" 15U Wall Mounted Double Section cabinet, AH6515

19" 15U Wall Mounted Double Section cabinet, AH6515, 600x450+100x770..

4063 Lei

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 1m, Orange, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 1m, Orange, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 1m, Orange, molded strain relief 50u" plugs..

30 Lei

Fan module, 4 х fans with thermostat, SN-БВ-4Т-9005

Fan module, 4 х fans with thermostat, SN-БВ-4Т-9005

Fan module, 4 х fans with thermostat, SN-БВ-4Т-9005..

2634 Lei

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC, 2m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC, 2m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC, 2m..

110 Lei