• Гигабитный Smart коммутатор 8-port TP-LINK TL-SG108E
8-port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch TP-LINK "TL-SG108E" Easy Smart 8 10/100/1000Mbps ports provide instant large file transfers Innovative energy-efficient technology reduces power consumption by up to 80% IEEE 802.3x flow control provides reliable data transfers 16K Jumbo frame improves performance of large data transfers Effective network monitoring via Port Mirroring, Loop Prevention and Cable Diagnostics Port and tag-based QoS enable smooth latency-sensitive traffic Abundant VLAN features improve network security via traffic segmentation IGMP Snooping optimizes multicast applications Centrally manage all Easy Smart Switches with Easy Smart Configuration Utility

Гигабитный Smart коммутатор 8-port TP-LINK TL-SG108E

  • Производитель: TP-Link
  • Код Товара: 734128
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 697 Lei



Чтобы купить Гигабитный Smart коммутатор 8-port TP-LINK TL-SG108E в Кишиневе, по цене 697 Lei, вам следует оформить заказ, добавив товар в корзину или оставить заявку по телефону 022 595-012. Мы предлагаем платную доставку по Кишиневу или самовывоз из магазина по адресу str. Belinski 65/2. Характеристики и изображения товара могут отличаться от действительных, перед оформлением заказа рекомендуем уточнить информацию у консультанта по телефону.

Рекомендуемые товары

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm  (pair)  LC, DDM,  1km,

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) LC, DDM, 1km,

SFP 1G Module WDM 1310/1550nm (pair) LC, DDM, 1km, (CISCO, Tp-Link, D-link, HP compatible)..

471 Lei

Гигабитный Smart  коммутатор 16-Port  TP-LINK TL-SG1016DE

Гигабитный Smart коммутатор 16-Port TP-LINK TL-SG1016DE

16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch TP-LINK "TL-SG1016DE" metal case 16 10/100/1000Mbps ports provide instant la..

1684 Lei

Gembird NIC-U3-02, USB3.0 Gigabit LAN adapter, USB3.0 to RJ-45 LAN connecto

Gembird NIC-U3-02, USB3.0 Gigabit LAN adapter, USB3.0 to RJ-45 LAN connecto

Gembird NIC-U3-02, USB3.0 Gigabit LAN adapter, USB3.0 to RJ-45 LAN connector..

253 Lei