• Adaptor SC single mode,  FA3001, APC Electronic
Adaptor SC single mode, FA3001, APC Electronic

Adaptor SC single mode, FA3001, APC Electronic

  • Код Товара: 733381
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 28 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC, 7m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC, 7m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC, 7m..

129 Lei

Кабель FTP Cat.6 outdoor, 23AWG 4X2X1/0.55 COPPER, APC Electronic, 305m

Кабель FTP Cat.6 outdoor, 23AWG 4X2X1/0.55 COPPER, APC Electronic, 305m

Cable FTP Cat.6 outdoor cable with messenger, 23AWG 4X2X1/0.55 COPPER, APC Electronic, 305m..

4443 Lei

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 2m, Green, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 2m, Green, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 2m, Green, molded strain relief 50u" plugs..

32 Lei

48 ports UTP Cat.5e patach panel, LY-PP5-06

48 ports UTP Cat.5e patach panel, LY-PP5-06

48 ports UTP Cat.5e patach panel, LY-PP5-06..

783 Lei