• Bundle Pigtail SC MM 62.5/125 12 fiber,FO1029, with Spiral wrap band
Bundle Pigtail SC MM 62.5/125 12 fiber,FO1029, with Spiral wrap band

Bundle Pigtail SC MM 62.5/125 12 fiber,FO1029, with Spiral wrap band

  • Код Товара: 708977
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 350 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

24-port Gigabit Switch  TP-LINK "T1600G-28TS", 4 SFP Slots
L

24-port Gigabit Switch TP-LINK "T1600G-28TS", 4 SFP Slots L

24-port Gigabit Switch TP-LINK "T1600G-28TS", 4 SFP Slots Layer 2 Features LAG,Static LAG Up to 512 VLANs sim..

2583 Lei

Инструмент для зачистки и обжимки проводов  Gembird T-WS-02

Инструмент для зачистки и обжимки проводов Gembird T-WS-02

Gembird T-WS-02 Automatic wire stripping and crimping tool..

157 Lei

Wireless Router Netis WF2501P  150Mbps, POE, Long Range, Detachable An

Wireless Router Netis WF2501P 150Mbps, POE, Long Range, Detachable An

Wireless Router Netis WF2501P 150Mbps, POE, Long Range, Detachable Antenna..

221 Lei