• Patch cord cat. 5E PP12-2M/BK Black, 2 m, molded strain relief 50u&quo
Patch cord cat. 5E PP12-2M/BK Black, 2 m, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

Patch cord cat. 5E PP12-2M/BK Black, 2 m, molded strain relief 50u&quo

  • Код Товара: 710638
  • Нет в наличии
  • 24 Lei

Рекомендуемые товары

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-SC, 5m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-SC, 5m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-SC, 5m..

87 Lei

Modular In-line coupler STP Cat.6

Modular In-line coupler STP Cat.6

Modular In-line coupler STP Cat.6..

38 Lei

Кабель UTP Cat.5e  305м -outdoor, 24AWG 4X2X1/0.525 copper, APC Electronic

Кабель UTP Cat.5e 305м -outdoor, 24AWG 4X2X1/0.525 copper, APC Electronic

Cable UTP Cat.5e outdoor cable with messenger, 24AWG 4X2X1/0.525 copper, APC Electronic, 305m..

2180 Lei