• Keystone Jack RJ-45 cat.5E, KJ5-01, 110 Type, White
Keystone Jack RJ-45 cat.5E, KJ5-01, 110 Type, White

Keystone Jack RJ-45 cat.5E, KJ5-01, 110 Type, White

  • Код Товара: 737984
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 14 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

0.5m, Patch Cord Pink, PP12-0.5M/RO

0.5m, Patch Cord Pink, PP12-0.5M/RO

0.5m, Patch Cord Pink, PP12-0.5M/RO, Cat.5E, Cablexpert, molded strain relief 50u" plugs - http://gembird..

11 Lei

Boot cap for RJ-45, grey, LY-US015-GY, UTP cat.5 modular plug,  100 pc

Boot cap for RJ-45, grey, LY-US015-GY, UTP cat.5 modular plug, 100 pc

Boot cap for RJ-45, grey, LY-US015-GY, UTP cat.5 modular plug, 100 pcs/bag..

59 Lei

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC, 2m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC, 2m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC, 2m..

79 Lei