Distribution box, 12 PORTS FIBER OPTICAL BOX

Distribution box, 12 PORTS FIBER OPTICAL BOX

  • Код Товара: 716264
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 207 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Fiber optic patch cords, Multimode OM4, LC-LC Duplex, 7M

Fiber optic patch cords, Multimode OM4, LC-LC Duplex, 7M

Fiber optic patch cords, Multimode OM4, LC-LC Duplex, 7M..

156 Lei

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode duplex core SC-SC  3M, SH03, APC E

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode duplex core SC-SC 3M, SH03, APC E

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode duplex core SC-SC 3M, SH03, APC Electronic..

101 Lei

19" 46U Standard Floor Rack, SN-NO 19" 46U-06-06-ДП-ПГ-2БГ, 600х6

19" 46U Standard Floor Rack, SN-NO 19" 46U-06-06-ДП-ПГ-2БГ, 600х6

19" 46U Standard Floor Rack, SN-NO 19" 46U-06-06-ДП-ПГ-2БГ, 600х600х2190*, Perforated Door, Black..

6674 Lei