Distribution box, 12 PORTS FIBER OPTICAL BOX

Distribution box, 12 PORTS FIBER OPTICAL BOX

  • Код Товара: 716264
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 234 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Gigabit VPN Router Grandstream "GWN7003 ", 9xGbit WAN/LAN, 2xGbit

Gigabit VPN Router Grandstream "GWN7003 ", 9xGbit WAN/LAN, 2xGbit

Gigabit VPN Router Grandstream "GWN7003 ", 9xGbit WAN/LAN, 2xGbit SFP, USB, PoE In/Out, Controller..

2622 Lei

Fiber optic patch cords, MTP/MPO MM OM4, 10M, 12 core Type B

Fiber optic patch cords, MTP/MPO MM OM4, 10M, 12 core Type B

Fiber optic patch cords, MTP/MPO MM OM4, 10M, 12 core Type B..

1329 Lei

Патч-корд FTP Cat.5e Patch cord, 5m, Grey GMB PP22-5M

Патч-корд FTP Cat.5e Patch cord, 5m, Grey GMB PP22-5M

FTP Cat.5e Patch cord, 5m, Grey..

61 Lei

Беспроводной маршрутизатор MERCUSYS MR50G  AC1900 Dual Band

Беспроводной маршрутизатор MERCUSYS MR50G AC1900 Dual Band

MERCUSYS MR50G AC1900 Dual Band Wireless Gigabit Router, 1300Mbps at 5Ghz + 600Mbps at 2.4Ghz, 3x3 MU-MIMO, B..

779 Lei