• Patch Cord Cat.5E, 10m  molded strain relief 50u" plugs, PP12-10M
Patch Cord Cat.5E, 10m molded strain relief 50u" plugs, PP12-10M

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 10m molded strain relief 50u" plugs, PP12-10M

  • Код Товара: 709108
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 46 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Patch Cord     3m, Pink, PP12-3M/RO, Cat.5E, Gembird, molded strain re

Patch Cord 3m, Pink, PP12-3M/RO, Cat.5E, Gembird, molded strain re

Patch Cord 3m, Pink, PP12-3M/RO, Cat.5E, Gembird, molded strain relief 50u" plugs - http://cablexpert.com..

27 Lei

Оптический патчкорд 2 метра Multimode OM4, LC-LC Duplex

Оптический патчкорд 2 метра Multimode OM4, LC-LC Duplex

Fiber optic patch cords, Multimode OM4, LC-LC Duplex, 2M..

92 Lei

Universal Tool Kit Cablexpert (26 pcs), TK-BASIC-03

Universal Tool Kit Cablexpert (26 pcs), TK-BASIC-03

Universal Tool Kit Cablexpert (26 pcs), TK-BASIC-03 - http://cablexpert.com/item.aspx?id=9447..

226 Lei