• Modular Cord Coupler 8P8C
Modular Cord Coupler 8P8C

Modular Cord Coupler 8P8C

  • Код Товара: 730333
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 16 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Lnik single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC1

10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Lnik single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC1

10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Lnik single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC111CS, F-duplex, up to 20Km..

558 Lei

Оптически кабель singlemode Duplex LC-LC 2M

Оптически кабель singlemode Duplex LC-LC 2M

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC 2M..

117 Lei

19" 1U power socket, APC Electronic PDU-GM0009

19" 1U power socket, APC Electronic PDU-GM0009

19" 1U power socket, PDU-GM0009, 8 ports,with switcher and Master overload 16A, 1.8M, APC Electronic..

435 Lei