• Keystone Jack RJ-45 shielded cat.6, LY-KJ6-01, Dual IDC Type
Keystone Jack RJ-45 shielded cat.6, LY-KJ6-01, Dual IDC Type

Keystone Jack RJ-45 shielded cat.6, LY-KJ6-01, Dual IDC Type

  • Код Товара: 737987
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 41 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-SC,10m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-SC,10m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-SC,10m..

118 Lei

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC, 1m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC, 1m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC, 1m..

74 Lei

19" 12U Wall Mounted cabinet, SN-RNK 19" 12U-06-045-ДС-2БГ, 600?4

19" 12U Wall Mounted cabinet, SN-RNK 19" 12U-06-045-ДС-2БГ, 600?4

19" 12U Wall Mounted cabinet, SN-RNK 19" 12U-06-045-ДС-2БГ, 600?450х637, Glass Door, Black..

1710 Lei