• Patch Cord Cat.6,    3m, Blue, PP6-3M/B, Gembird
- 
http://cablexpert.
Patch Cord Cat.6, 3m, Blue, PP6-3M/B, Gembird - http://cablexpert.com/item.aspx?id=7412

Patch Cord Cat.6, 3m, Blue, PP6-3M/B, Gembird - http://cablexpert.

  • Код Товара: 731379
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 33 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

FTP Patch Cord     1 m, Gray, Cat.5E, APC Electronic

FTP Patch Cord 1 m, Gray, Cat.5E, APC Electronic

FTP Patch Cord 1 m, Gray, Cat.5E, APC Electronic..

16 Lei

4 core telephone flat cable,TEL4W, 28AWG 2.2X4.5MM 100M/ROLL white

4 core telephone flat cable,TEL4W, 28AWG 2.2X4.5MM 100M/ROLL white

4 core telephone flat cable,TEL4W, 28AWG 2.2X4.5MM 100M/ROLL white..

228 Lei

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC, 7m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC, 7m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC, 7m..

100 Lei