• Patch Cord Cat.6,    5m, Purple, PP6-5M/V, Gembird
- 
http://cablexper
Patch Cord Cat.6, 5m, Purple, PP6-5M/V, Gembird - http://cablexpert.com/item.aspx?id=7807

Patch Cord Cat.6, 5m, Purple, PP6-5M/V, Gembird - http://cablexper

  • Код Товара: 731383
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 81 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

19" 24U Standard Floor Rack, SN-IRON 19" 24U-06-08-ДП-ПГ-2БГ, 600

19" 24U Standard Floor Rack, SN-IRON 19" 24U-06-08-ДП-ПГ-2БГ, 600

19" 24U Standard Floor Rack, SN-IRON 19" 24U-06-08-ДП-ПГ-2БГ, 600х800х1235*, Perforated Door, Black..

9151 Lei

Набор пассивных UTP PoE кабелей, 0.15м, Cablexpert  PP12-POE-0.15M-W

Набор пассивных UTP PoE кабелей, 0.15м, Cablexpert PP12-POE-0.15M-W

UTP Passive Power over Ethernet (PoE) adapter kit, 0.15 m, PP12-POE-0.15M-W..

74 Lei

Патч корд Cat.6U, 15m, Grey, Cablexpert PP6U-15M

Патч корд Cat.6U, 15m, Grey, Cablexpert PP6U-15M

Patch Cord Cat.6U, 15m, Grey, PP6U-15M, Cablexpert, Stranded Unshielded..

152 Lei

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-SC, 5m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-SC, 5m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-SC, 5m..

123 Lei