• Patch Cord Cat.6,    5m, Purple, PP6-5M/V, Gembird
- 
http://cablexper
Patch Cord Cat.6, 5m, Purple, PP6-5M/V, Gembird - http://cablexpert.com/item.aspx?id=7807

Patch Cord Cat.6, 5m, Purple, PP6-5M/V, Gembird - http://cablexper

  • Код Товара: 731383
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 44 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Гигабитный коммутатор 8-port TP-LINK TL-SG1008, Plastic case

Гигабитный коммутатор 8-port TP-LINK TL-SG1008, Plastic case

8-port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch TP-LINK "TL-SG1008", Plastic Case..

790 Lei

Cable Managment, Metal Cover, LY-CM-04

Cable Managment, Metal Cover, LY-CM-04

Cable Managment, Metal Cover, LY-CM-04..

128 Lei

Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1

Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1

Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1550/1310 nm, DC 48V:..

446 Lei