• RJ45 Modular Plug, Cat.5E, Long Type, 30u" Gold plated, 100pcs/ba
RJ45 Modular Plug, Cat.5E, Long Type, 30u" Gold plated, 100pcs/bag

RJ45 Modular Plug, Cat.5E, Long Type, 30u" Gold plated, 100pcs/ba

  • Код Товара: 709024
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 195 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC, 1m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC, 1m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC, 1m..

100 Lei

Шкаф серверный 19"  9U Wall Mounted Double Section cabinet, AH6609

Шкаф серверный 19" 9U Wall Mounted Double Section cabinet, AH6609

19" 9U Wall Mounted Double Section cabinet, AH6609, 600x500+100x500..

3744 Lei

Шкаф серверный 19"  9U Wall Mounted cabinet, AD6609

Шкаф серверный 19" 9U Wall Mounted cabinet, AD6609

19" 9U Wall Mounted cabinet, AD6609, 600x600x500..

2748 Lei

Патч-корд 1.5m Cablexpert PP12-1.5M/B, Blue

Патч-корд 1.5m Cablexpert PP12-1.5M/B, Blue

1.5m, Patch Cord Blue, PP12-1.5M/B, Cat.5E, Cablexpert, molded strain relief 50u" plugs..

32 Lei