• USB Wi-Fi адаптер TP-LINK TL-WN821N, 300Mbps
USB2.0 Wireless LAN Adapter TP-LINK TL-WN821N, 300Mbps,2T2R, 802.11n/g/b, 2.4GHz

USB Wi-Fi адаптер TP-LINK TL-WN821N, 300Mbps

  • Производитель: TP-Link
  • Код Товара: 708750
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 238 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC, 2m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC, 2m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC, 2m..

107 Lei

Wi-Fi N TP-LINK Router, "TL-WR820N RF", 300Mbps, 2xLAN Ports, MIM

Wi-Fi N TP-LINK Router, "TL-WR820N RF", 300Mbps, 2xLAN Ports, MIM

Wi-Fi N TP-LINK Router, "TL-WR820N RF", 300Mbps, 2xLAN Ports, MIMO, 2x5dBi, WISP (Поврежденная упаковка)..

224 Lei

IP Camera DS-2CD2563G2-IS HIKVision

IP Camera DS-2CD2563G2-IS HIKVision

IP Camera DS-2CD2563G2-IS HIKVision..

3857 Lei

1U Adjust Fixed Shelf For Deep 1000mm, NM007-1000

1U Adjust Fixed Shelf For Deep 1000mm, NM007-1000

1U Adjust Fixed Shelf For Deep 1000mm, NM007-1000..

798 Lei