• Wireless Router Netis WF2411R, 150Mbps, 2.4GHz, Dual Access
The netis
Wireless Router Netis WF2411R, 150Mbps, 2.4GHz, Dual Access The netis WF2411 150Mbps Wireless N Router is a combined wired and wireless device for SOHO network applications. It's compatible with 802.11b/g/n devices and provides the wireless transfer speed up to 150Mbps, offering a better performance on web surfing, emailing, and file sharing. It also supports multi-wireless modes including AP, WDS, AP+WDS, Repeater, Client, to expand your wireless network easily. With the Setup CD and WPS button, it can help you to build your wireless network in a snap.

Wireless Router Netis WF2411R, 150Mbps, 2.4GHz, Dual Access The netis

  • Код Товара: 732022
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 160 Lei



Чтобы купить Wireless Router Netis WF2411R, 150Mbps, 2.4GHz, Dual Access The netis в Кишиневе, по цене 160 Lei, вам следует оформить заказ, добавив товар в корзину или оставить заявку по телефону 022 595-012. Мы предлагаем платную доставку по Кишиневу или самовывоз из магазина по адресу str. Belinski 65/2. Характеристики и изображения товара могут отличаться от действительных, перед оформлением заказа рекомендуем уточнить информацию у консультанта по телефону.

Рекомендуемые товары

Wi-Fi N D-Link Router, "DIR-615/T4D", 300Mbps, MIMO

Wi-Fi N D-Link Router, "DIR-615/T4D", 300Mbps, MIMO

Wi-Fi N D-Link Router, "DIR-615/T4D", 300Mbps, MIMO..

353 Lei

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-SC, 5m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-SC, 5m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-SC, 5m..

89 Lei

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC,10m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC,10m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex LC-LC,10m..

113 Lei