• Wireless Antenna D-Link ANT70-0800, Omni-directional
Work with antenna
Wireless Antenna D-Link ANT70-0800, Omni-directional Work with antenna detachable wireless routers or wireless access points.

Wireless Antenna D-Link ANT70-0800, Omni-directional Work with antenna

  • Код Товара: 732940
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 2713 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC, 3m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC, 3m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC, 3m..

111 Lei

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 5m Black, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 5m Black, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 5m Black, molded strain relief 50u" plugs..

51 Lei

Коммутатор EDIMAX GS-1005BE, 5-Port 2.5 Gigabit

Коммутатор EDIMAX GS-1005BE, 5-Port 2.5 Gigabit

EDIMAX GS-1005BE, 5-Port 2.5 Gigabit Switch, 5 x 2.5 Gigabit LAN ports with full-duplex and 12K jumbo frames s..

2470 Lei

Гигабитный коммутатор 8-port TP-LINK TL-SG1008, Plastic case

Гигабитный коммутатор 8-port TP-LINK TL-SG1008, Plastic case

8-port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch TP-LINK "TL-SG1008", Plastic Case..

945 Lei