Cable SFTP Cat.5e, 24AWG 4X2X1/0.525, LACU5007-SFTP, copper APC Electronic, 305m

Cable SFTP Cat.5e, 24AWG 4X2X1/0.525, LACU5007-SFTP, copper APC Electr

  • Код Товара: 730178
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 3001 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode duplex core LC-LC 3M, FO1012A

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode duplex core LC-LC 3M, FO1012A

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode duplex core LC-LC 3M, FO1012A..

107 Lei

Anti-Vandal box SN-ШН-520-з-1-7U/1,5

Anti-Vandal box SN-ШН-520-з-1-7U/1,5

Anti-Vandal box SN-ШН-520-з-1-7U/1,5..

918 Lei

SYNOLOGY "DS416slim"

SYNOLOGY "DS416slim"

SYNOLOGY "DS416slim"..

6247 Lei