• Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode simplex core SC-LC  3M
Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode simplex core SC-LC 3M

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode simplex core SC-LC 3M

  • Код Товара: 740398
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 73 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Wi-Fi адаптер + Bluetooth TP-LINK Archer TX20E

Wi-Fi адаптер + Bluetooth TP-LINK Archer TX20E

PCIe Wi-Fi 6 Dual Band LAN/Bluetooth 5.2 Adapter TP-LINK "Archer TX20E", 1800Mbps, OFDMAWi-Fi адаптер TP-LINK ..

739 Lei

FTP Patch Cord Cat.5E, 3m, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

FTP Patch Cord Cat.5E, 3m, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

FTP Patch Cord Cat.5E, 3m, molded strain relief 50u" plugs..

43 Lei

Коммутатор 16-port TP-LINK TL-SG116, Metal Case

Коммутатор 16-port TP-LINK TL-SG116, Metal Case

16-port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch TP-LINK "TL-SG116", Metal Case16 портов 10/100/1000 Мбит/с (RJ45) c с автосогла..

1520 Lei

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC,10m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC,10m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC,10m..

144 Lei