• Patch Cord  0.5m, Orange, PP12-0.5M/O, Cat.5E, molded strain relief 50
Patch Cord 0.5m, Orange, PP12-0.5M/O, Cat.5E, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

Patch Cord 0.5m, Orange, PP12-0.5M/O, Cat.5E, molded strain relief 50

  • Код Товара: 728467
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 26 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC,10m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC,10m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC,10m..

148 Lei

Patch Cord     5m, Pink, PP12-5M/RO, Cat.5E, Gembird, molded strain re

Patch Cord 5m, Pink, PP12-5M/RO, Cat.5E, Gembird, molded strain re

Patch Cord 5m, Pink, PP12-5M/RO, Cat.5E, Gembird, molded strain relief 50u" plugs - http://cablexpert.com..

45 Lei

Шкаф серверный 19" 15U Wall Mounted Double Section cabinet,AH6615

Шкаф серверный 19" 15U Wall Mounted Double Section cabinet,AH6615

19" 15U Wall Mounted Double Section cabinet,AH6615, 600x500+100x770..

4757 Lei

Шкаф серверный 19"  4U Wall Mounted cabinet, AP6404

Шкаф серверный 19" 4U Wall Mounted cabinet, AP6404

19" 4U Wall Mounted cabinet, AP6404, 600x450x280..

2015 Lei