Wireless Access Point TP-LINK EAP110, Ceiling Mount, 300Mbps 2.4GHz, 802.11n/g/b, Passive PoE Supported, Multi-SSID, with 2*3dbi internal antennas, Captive portal, Reboot Schedule, Rate limit on per SSID

Wireless Access Point TP-LINK EAP110, Ceiling Mount, 300Mbps 2.4GHz,

  • Производитель: TP-Link
  • Код Товара: 736643
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 710 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1

Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1

Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1310/1550nm, DC 48V:..

434 Lei

Адаптер PCIe WiFi + Bluetooth TP-LINK ARCHER TX50E

Адаптер PCIe WiFi + Bluetooth TP-LINK ARCHER TX50E

PCIe Wireless AX Dual Band LAN/Bluetooth 5.0 Adapter TP-LINK "Archer TX50E", 3000Mbps, OFDMA..

860 Lei

Patch Cord Cat.6, 1m, Black, molded strain relief 50u" plugs, PP6

Patch Cord Cat.6, 1m, Black, molded strain relief 50u" plugs, PP6

Patch Cord Cat.6, 1m, Black, molded strain relief 50u" plugs, PP6-1M/BK..

24 Lei