• Wireless Router Netis WF2533  300Mbps, High Power, 3* 5dBi Detachable
Wireless Router Netis WF2533 300Mbps, High Power, 3* 5dBi Detachable Antenna Incredible wireless high speed up to 300Mbps High transmission power to boost wireless signal for further distance Enhanced signal strength to penetrate walls and eliminate Wi-Fi dead zones 3* high gain 5dBi detachable antenna design allowing for flexible antenna upgrades Various WAN connection types in AP Router mode- DHCP, Static IP, PPPoE, L2TP, PPTP, Dual Access (Russia PPPoE/PPTP/L2TP), WISP Multiple wireless modes- AP, Repeater, AP+WDS, WDS, Client Multi-SSID providing up to 3 additional separate networks for guests and friends Easy wireless security setup at a push of the WPS button Turbo button to improve the signal strength in a snap Intelligent bandwidth control to manage the bandwidth usage for each computer reasonably Internet Access Control- IP filtering, MAC Filtering, Domain Filtering based on time Quick setup, with built-in multilingual management page

Wireless Router Netis WF2533 300Mbps, High Power, 3* 5dBi Detachable

  • Код Товара: 735309
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 903 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Сетевая карта PCI-Express, D-link DGE-562T

Сетевая карта PCI-Express, D-link DGE-562T

100/1000/2.5Gbit PCI-Express Network Adapter, D-link DGE-562TСетевая карта D-Link DGE-562T/A1A представлена в ..

612 Lei

QSFP/QSFP+ 40G Transceiver, QSFP+SR4, 300M, MTP/MPO Cisco compatible

QSFP/QSFP+ 40G Transceiver, QSFP+SR4, 300M, MTP/MPO Cisco compatible

QSFP/QSFP+ 40G Transceiver, QSFP+SR4, 300M, MTP/MPO Cisco compatible..

1328 Lei

12-ports Layer 3 Aggregation Switch Grandstream "GWN7832",12x10Gb

12-ports Layer 3 Aggregation Switch Grandstream "GWN7832",12x10Gb

12-ports Layer 3 Aggregation Switch Grandstream "GWN7832",12x10Gbit SFP+, Console Port, Rack-Mount..

6213 Lei

Mesh Wi-Fi 6 система Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000 (2-pack)

Mesh Wi-Fi 6 система Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000 (2-pack)

Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000(2-pack) AX3000 Mesh Wi-Fi 6 System, 1 WAN Gigabit Port + 3 LAN Gigabit Port, 2402Mb..

3420 Lei