• Fiber protection sleeve (24 pcs), HS9058
Fiber protection sleeve (24 pcs), HS9058

Fiber protection sleeve (24 pcs), HS9058

  • Код Товара: 716265
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 45 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Fiber optic patch cords, MTP/MPO MM OM4, 12M, 12 core Type B

Fiber optic patch cords, MTP/MPO MM OM4, 12M, 12 core Type B

Fiber optic patch cords, MTP/MPO MM OM4, 12M, 12 core Type B..

1330 Lei

FTP Patch Cord    1 m, Yellow, PP22-1M/Y, Cat.5E, molded strain relief

FTP Patch Cord 1 m, Yellow, PP22-1M/Y, Cat.5E, molded strain relief

FTP Patch Cord 1 m, Yellow, PP22-1M/Y, Cat.5E, molded strain relief 50u" plugs..

16 Lei

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC, 3m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC, 3m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC, 3m..

80 Lei