• Patch Cord Cat.6,    0.5m, Purple, PP6-0.5M/V, Gembird
- 
http://cable
Patch Cord Cat.6, 0.5m, Purple, PP6-0.5M/V, Gembird - http://cablexpert.com/item.aspx?id=7803

Patch Cord Cat.6, 0.5m, Purple, PP6-0.5M/V, Gembird - http://cable

  • Код Товара: 731374
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 32 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Box for plinths, 100 pair, installed 10 pair back mount plate

Box for plinths, 100 pair, installed 10 pair back mount plate

Box for plinths, 100 pair, installed 10 pair back mount plate..

505 Lei

Двухдиапазонный Wi‑Fi роутер TP-Link Archer C24

Двухдиапазонный Wi‑Fi роутер TP-Link Archer C24

Wi-Fi AC Dual Band TP-LINK Router, "Archer C24", 750Mbps, 4xAntennas..

517 Lei

Wi-Fi маршрутизатор  TP-LINK Archer AX80

Wi-Fi маршрутизатор TP-LINK Archer AX80

Wi-Fi 6 Dual Band TP-LINK Router "Archer AX80", 6000Mbps, OFDMA, MU-MIMO,1x2.5Gbit LAN/WAN, USB3.0Archer A8 - ..

3762 Lei

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC, 3m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC, 3m

Fiber optic patch cords, singlemode Duplex SC-SC, 3m..

108 Lei