• Splice cassets, tray for ODF, TR9011
Splice cassets, tray for ODF, TR9011

Splice cassets, tray for ODF, TR9011

  • Код Товара: 716166
  • Наличие: Склад
  • 67 Lei


Рекомендуемые товары

Connector LC single mode, APC Electronic

Connector LC single mode, APC Electronic

Connector LC single mode, APC Electronic..

20 Lei

Anti-Vandal box SN-ШН-165-в-1/1

Anti-Vandal box SN-ШН-165-в-1/1

Anti-Vandal box SN-ШН-165-в-1/1..

121 Lei

SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Cable  2M

SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Cable 2M

SFP+ 10G Direct Attach Cable 2M..

572 Lei

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 3m, Yellow, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 3m, Yellow, molded strain relief 50u" plugs

Patch Cord Cat.5E, 3m, Yellow, molded strain relief 50u" plugs..

39 Lei